For the 2019-2020 season Cutthroat players represent towns from across Wyoming including: Boulder, Casper, Cheyenne, Cody, Gillette, Pinedale, Sheridan, Laramie, Douglas, Riverton and Rock Springs.


The 2019-2020 12U Wyoming Cutthroats

#05 Justin Millemon • Rock Springs
#07 Hardty Huffman • Boulder

#08 Corbin Hubert • Gillette

#09 Austin McPherson • Casper

#10 Davis Moen • Victor, ID

#11 Aiden Schweitzer • Rock Springs

#18 Lucus Hans • Casper

#19 Matthew Kayser • Douglas

#24 Benjamin Kayser • Douglas

#26 Dominic Palazzari • Gillette

#27 [G] Landon Hughes  • Riverton

#29 Dylan Harris  • Cheyenne

#37 McKena Bales • Oher, MT

#44 Daniel Madia • Douglas

#57 Kyler Heil  • Riverton

#61 Jack Anderson • Riverton

#80 [G] Shea Rogge  • Riverton

The 2019-2020 14U Wyoming Cutthroats

#03 Ethan Millemon • Rock Springs

#05 Hunter Lane • Casper

#07 Yates Garcilaso-Huffman • Boulder

#09 Rhys Roark • Casper

#12 Patrick McGrath • Casper

#13 Alex Haswell • Sheridan

#15 Preston Hytrek • Casper

#17 Yeisi Cortez • Riverton

#27 Olyn Forsman • Casper

#28 Kolin Krizan • Riverton

#33 [G] Layne Hubert • Gillette

#55 [G] Liam Cobb • Douglas

#64 Brandon Lambert • Akron, CO

#66 Maggie Miller • Laramie

#70 Jesse Wilson • Sheridan

#77 Salem Schweitzer • Rock Springs

#88 Aaron Gallant • Cheyenne
#91 Christopher DeLuna • Douglas
#92 Logan Lussier • Cheyenne

 

The 2019-2020 16U Wyoming Cutthroats

#01 [G] Brennen Upchurch • Laramie    
#02 Bridger Meyers • Casper     

#07 Cameron Burkett • Casper     

#08 Bryce Whitman • Casper

#09 Garrett Schueber • Sheridan     

#14 Luke Moore • Cheyenne     

#16 Keegan Miller • Laramie

#19 Kyler Russow • Laramie     

#21 Jaxson Noe • Cheyenne     

#24 Devin Navejas • Riverton     

#29 [G] Seth Sorenson • Laramie    

#36 Ethan Riffee • Laramie     

#49 Micah Crum • Green River     

#66 Simeon Forsman • Casper    

#71 Shai Reynolds • Casper     

#87 Baylen Smith • Cheyenne    

#88 Yvonne Durfee • Laramie


The 2019-2020 18U Wyoming Cutthroats

#03 Nick Schwindt • Laramie    

#04 Garrett Oswald • Cheyenne

#10 Palmer Lynn • Denver, CO

#11 Wyatt Smith • Park County    

#13 Quinn Wahlgren • Laramie

#14 Esai Jaime • Laramie    

#19 Tyler Schlagel • Cheyenne    

#20 [G] Jon Mitchell • Pinedale

#21 Rowdy Morman • Gillette    

#22 Alex Burleigh • Laramie       

#26 Russell Keegan • Park County   

#28 Gannon Thompson • Cheyenne    

#42 Damion Williams • Pinedale
#45 Wade Jacobs • Sheridan
#46 Toby Jacobs • Sheridan

#92 Wyatt Vasko • Cheyenne    

 

All Across Wyoming

©2017 BY WYOMING CUTTHROAT HOCKEY. PROUDLY CREATED WITH WIX.COM